Текущее время: 26 май 2018, 07:25

Часовой пояс: UTC + 2 часа [ Летнее время ]




 Страница 1 из 1 [ Сообщений: 6 ] 
Для печати Предыдущая тема | Следующая тема
Автор Сообщение
 Заголовок сообщения: What level does your toon have to be?
СообщениеДобавлено: 29 янв 2018, 10:37 
Новичок

Зарегистрирован: 29 янв 2018, 10:11
Сообщений: 4
Hi can someone please tell me what level your toon has to be in order to use the bot. I'm currently using and Rogue Assassination lvl 25. When I started the bot I noticed that one of the blues is Mutilate which is not acquired until lvl 40. Please don't tell me I cannot use to bot until lvl 40 the whole point of getting the bot was to automate the fighting not have to level 40 levels just to use it.


Не в сети
 Профиль  
 
 Заголовок сообщения: Re: What level does your toon have to be?
СообщениеДобавлено: 30 янв 2018, 20:56 
В теме

Зарегистрирован: 03 дек 2016, 20:52
Сообщений: 39
you can to use the bot since 1 to 110, just setup ground mode to lvl up...: find place where you wanna grind, record 3 path: farm+ress(die at your farm place and record path from spirit)+vendor(from HS to farm place), setup reactions for ALL things you need


Не в сети
 Профиль  
 
 Заголовок сообщения: Re: What level does your toon have to be?
СообщениеДобавлено: 30 янв 2018, 21:02 
Новичок

Зарегистрирован: 29 янв 2018, 10:11
Сообщений: 4
Hi thanks for the reply but I don't want to farm. I thought the whole point of the bot was to automate the rotation for me not me having to do it myself, I just wanted to quest and do dungeons thanks again for the reply I'm at 38.5 now so not long till 40


Не в сети
 Профиль  
 
 Заголовок сообщения: Re: What level does your toon have to be?
СообщениеДобавлено: 30 янв 2018, 21:09 
В теме

Зарегистрирован: 03 дек 2016, 20:52
Сообщений: 39
then you need to use MaxDPS, http://www.maxdps.ru/


Не в сети
 Профиль  
 
 Заголовок сообщения: Re: What level does your toon have to be?
СообщениеДобавлено: 31 янв 2018, 06:20 
Новичок

Зарегистрирован: 29 янв 2018, 10:11
Сообщений: 4
Hi that's what I was referring to I'm using MAXDPS have I posted in the wrong part of the forum? confused with the Russian sorry


Не в сети
 Профиль  
 
 Заголовок сообщения: Re: What level does your toon have to be?
СообщениеДобавлено: 31 янв 2018, 15:13 
Администратор

Зарегистрирован: 22 июн 2010, 08:12
Сообщений: 612
Откуда: Msk
Unfortunately Mutilate is a rotation base so you should be 40 lvl to run MaxDPS.
The rule of thumb is getting all the blue-marked abilities to run it.



_________________
WBR, Basis
Не в сети
 Профиль  
 
Показать сообщения за:  Сортировать по:  
 Страница 1 из 1 [ Сообщений: 6 ] 

Часовой пояс: UTC + 2 часа [ Летнее время ]


Кто сейчас на форуме

Сейчас этот форум просматривают: нет зарегистрированных пользователей и гости: 3


Вы не можете начинать темы
Вы не можете отвечать на сообщения
Вы не можете редактировать свои сообщения
Вы не можете удалять свои сообщения
Вы не можете добавлять вложения

Найти:
Перейти:  


Яндекс.Метрика